欧宝体育

lirenlingdao

歷任領導

【滁州師范學校時期】

xiao    chang: yanghanzhang(jian,1950-1951nianzairen)

          shenchangying(1951-1953nianzairen)

          xin  jian(1953-1956nianzairen)

          maxiaobo(1956-1957nianzairen)

          geng  ji(1957-1968nianzairen)

          xiongshengfa(geweihuizhuren,1968-1969nianzairen)

          zhangmingzhou(1969-1977nianzairen)

          zhangyouli(1977-1979)

【anhuishifandaxuechuxianjiaoxuedian(fenxiao)shiqi】

jiaoxuedianlingdaoxiaozuzuchang: sunxiushan(jian,1978nianzairen)

dangweidiyishuji: maaimin(jian,1979-1980nianzairen)

dangweishuji: zhaobiru(1978-1979nianzairen)

          maxiaobo(1979-1980nianzairen)

【chuzhoushifanzhuankexuexiaoshiqi】

dangweidiyishuji: zhangshudong(jian,1980-1984nianzairen)

dangweishuji: maxiaobo(1980-1984nianzairen)

          sunxiushan(1984-1993nianzairen)

          sun  qian(1993-1997nianzairen)

          lingbingyu(2000-2004nianzairen)

xiao    chang: maxiaobo(1980-1984nianzairen)

          sunxiushan(daixiaochang,1984-1988nianzairen)

          ningyonglu(1988-1993nianzairen)

          gan  lin(1993-1998nianzairen)

          qiu  ke(2000-2004nianzairen)

【oubaotiyushiqi】

chenxianzhong(2004nian6-12yuezairen,jianoubaotiyugongzuolingdaoxiaozuzuchang)

yuzaisui(2005.1-2012.8renoubaotiyudangweishuji)

qiu  ke(2005.1-2010.9renoubaotiyudangweifushuji、yuanchang)

wucongyun(2005.1-2008.9renoubaotiyudangweiweiyuan、fuyuanchang,2008.9-2011.2rendangweifushuji)

許志才(2006.1-2010.11任歐寶體育黨委委員、副院長,2010.11-2018.5任歐寶體育黨委副書記、院長

ni  yang(2006.1-2011.6renoubaotiyudangweiweiyuan、fuyuanchang,2011.6-2015.6rendangweifushuji)

wangxiangshui(2007.1-2012.8renoubaotiyudangweiweiyuan、jiweishuji)

cheng  xi(2011.2-2018.3renoubaotiyudangweiweiyuan、fuyuanchang)

qingchengsong(2012.8-2017.6renoubaotiyudangweishuji)

wangyongfu(2012.8-2017.4renoubaotiyudangweiweiyuan、jiweishuji)

返回原圖
/